Fastest Laps

DriverTeamFastest Laps
Tom IngramEXCELR8 Trade Price Cars4
Ash SuttonMotorbase Performance2
Jake HillWest Surrey Racing2
Gordon SheddenTeam Dynamics2
Josh CookBTC Racing1
Dan RowbottomTeam Dynamics1
Rory ButcherSpeedworks1
Colin TurkingtonWest Surrey Racing1
Dan LloydEXCELR8 Trade Price Cars1
Total15

By Speed:

RoundCircuitDriverTeamSpeed (KPH)Speed (MPH)
1Donington ParkTom IngramEXCELR8 Trade Price Cars165.12102.60
2Donington ParkGordon SheddenTeam Dynamics165.66102.93
3Donington ParkJake HillWest Surrey Racing165.66102.94
4Brands IndyRory ButcherSpeedworks141.3387.82
5Brands IndyAsh SuttonMotorbase Performance132.982.58
6Brands IndyColin TurkingtonWest Surrey Racing129.4280.42
7ThruxtonDan RowbottomTeam Dynamics178.66111.01
8ThruxtonJosh CookBTC Racing178.46110.89
9ThruxtonTom IngramEXCELR8 Trade Price Cars177.74110.44
10Oulton ParkDan LloydEXCELR8 Trade Price Cars149.4792.88
11Oulton ParkAsh SuttonMotorbase Performance149.7393.03
12Oulton ParkJake HillWest Surrey Racing149.6492.98
13CroftTom IngramEXCELR8 Trade Price Cars147.7991.83
14CroftTom IngramEXCELR8 Trade Price Cars148.6392.35
15CroftGordon SheddenTeam Dynamics148.0892.01
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30