Track Data

RoundCircuitLapsLengthMilesTotal LapsTotal Distance
1Donington Park191.97937.601482953.9104
2Donington Park161.97931.664383757.9827
3Donington Park161.97931.664417825.271
4Brands Indy241.207928.9896695839.5221
5Brands Indy241.207928.9896579699.4005
6Brands Indy271.207932.6133707854.0175
7Thruxton162.35637.6964351024.8614
8Thruxton162.35637.696423996.5894
9Thruxton172.35640.0524591081.4055
10Oulton Park182.22640.0684831075.158
11Oulton Park152.22633.39431959.406
12Oulton Park182.22640.068432961.632
13Croft182.100137.8018460966.0793
14Croft182.100137.8018472991.2814
15Croft152.100131.5015396831.6683
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Total277527.5966725413818.1855