Track Data

RoundCircuitLapsLengthMilesTotal LapsTotal Distance
1Thruxton192.35644.7645021182.7137
2Thruxton152.35635.34352829.3132
3Thruxton162.35637.696404951.8254
4Snetterton122.968935.62683481033.1812
5Snetterton122.968935.6268324961.9273
6Snetterton122.968935.6268322955.9895
7Brands Hatch Indy241.207928.9896695839.5221
8Brands Hatch Indy271.207932.6133740893.8797
9Brands Hatch Indy241.207928.9896680821.403
10Oulton Park62.22613.356141313.866
11Oulton Park122.22626.712304676.704
12Oulton Park82.22617.808184409.584
13Knockhill271.266934.2063747946.4309
14Knockhill271.266934.2063749948.9649
15Knockhill251.266931.6725693878.0142
16Thruxton162.35637.6964601083.7615
17Thruxton162.35637.696416980.0974
18Thruxton192.35644.7644831137.9496
19Croft182.12538.254921033.2848
20Croft182.12538.25473993.3815
21Croft162.12534373783.3643
22Silverstone221.640436.0888553907.1762
23Silverstone251.640441.017041154.8862
24Silverstone221.640436.08886301033.4919
25Donington Park191.97937.6015341056.8219
26Donington Park161.97931.664448886.6221
27Donington Park181.97935.622478945.9941
28Brands Hatch GP2.43320
29Brands Hatch GP2.43320
30Brands Hatch GP2.43320
Total491921.96461322924640.1506

With thanks to TSL-Timing