Fastest Laps

DriverTeamFastest Laps
Josh CookBTC Racing4
Gordon SheddenTeam Dynamics2
Rory ButcherSpeedworks Motorsport1
Colin TurkingtonWest Surrey Racing1
Ash SuttonLaser Tools Racing1
Total9

By Speed:

RoundCircuitDriverTeamSpeed (KPH)Speed (MPH)
1ThruxtonJosh CookBTC Racing178.42110.87
2ThruxtonJosh CookBTC Racing178.53110.93
3ThruxtonJosh CookBTC Racing173.67107.91
4SnettertonColin TurkingtonWest Surrey Racing147.5791.70
5SnettertonAsh SuttonLaser Tools Racing147.2791.51
6SnettertonGordon SheddenTeam Dynamics145.8890.65
7Brands Hatch IndyGordon SheddenTeam Dynamics143.4789.15
8Brands Hatch IndyJosh CookBTC Racing142.1588.33
9Brands Hatch IndyRory ButcherSpeedworks142.9588.83