Prime Tyres

Wins/Podiums:

 WinSecondThirdTotal
Ingram, Tom2226
Chilton, Tom0314
Turkington, Colin1034
Morgan, Adam2204
Sutton, Ash3104
Cook, Josh1203
Moffat, Aiden1023
Smiley, Chris1102
Goff, Jack0112
Tordoff, Sam1012
Cammish, Dan1102
Austin0011
Simpson, Matt0011
Jordan, Andrew0101
Neal, Matt1102
Plato, Jason0101
Lloyd, Dan1001
Collard, Ricky0011
Hill, Jake0101
Total15171345

Race Laps:

NoDriverTeamTotal12345678910
1Sutton, AshBMR Racing22603202730213704732
2Turkington, ColinWest Surrey Racing250272402732213705032
3Chilton, TomMotorbase23253202730213705030
5Collard, RobWest Surrey Racing970350303200000
6Butcher, RoryAmD21127320153003704030
10Whorton-Eales, AntAmD2100000210000
11Austin, RobHMS Racing230273202415213404730
12Boardman, TomAmD10327260272300000
14Nash, JamesBTC Norlin Racing1901900000000
15Oliphant, TomCiceley Motorsport2120350303223604730
16Moffat, AidenLaser Tools Racing222273501629171904732
17Welch, DanTeam HARD2100000210000
18Proctor, SennaPower Maxed Racing253273202732213704730
19Thompson, BobbyTeam HARD18703502832212802815
20Cole, JamesMotorbase2140320273243705032
21Bushell, MikeTeam HARD23927350302083705032
22Smiley, ChrisBTC Norlin Racing19303103022173702630
23Smelt, SamAmD20302402730211905032
24Hill, JakeTeam HARD12227350303000000
25Neal, MattTeam Dynamics255243502732213704732
26Lloyd, DanBTC Norlin Racing1840001532213704732
27Cammish, DanTeam Dynamics22502702632213705032
28Price, JoshBMR Racing69032092800000
31Goff, JackEurotech Racing22203502725213704730
32Hammerton, EthanTeam HARD5300000000476
33Morgan, AdamCiceley Motorsport22303503030143704730
39Smith, BrettEurotech Racing1880320272921904732
41Geddie, GlynnAmD3700000037000
42Boardley, CarlTeam HARD00000000000
43Pidgley, OllieTeam HARD72000000160479
44Caine, MichaelTeam HARD1020350303205000
48Jackson, OllieAmD253273202732213704532
54Caygill, JoshAmD59000000002732
55Collard, RickyWest Surrey Racing1140000003704730
60Jelley, StephenTeam Parker16103502716211802618
66Cook, JoshPower Maxed Racing21403502822212904732
77Jordan, AndrewWest Surrey Racing20303502732212003830
80Ingram, TomSpeedworks22803502730213604732
99Plato, JasonBMR Racing20703201932213403732
303Simpson, MattSimpson Racing20927300032213504717
600Tordoff, SamMotorbase201272601032121704730
Total67343261017077891949695701366875

Laps Led:

NoDriverTeamTotal12345678910
1Sutton, AshBMR Racing34000014019001
2Turkington, ColinWest Surrey Racing1100011000000
11Austin, RobHMS Racing30000000003
16Moffat, AidenLaser Tools Racing2500000000250
22Smiley, ChrisBTC Norlin Racing1601000015000
25Neal, MattTeam Dynamics1300000130000
26Lloyd, DanBTC Norlin Racing1500001500000
27Cammish, DanTeam Dynamics1700000000017
31Goff, JackEurotech80000080000
33Morgan, AdamCiceley Motorsport30012000018000
66Cook, JoshPower Maxed Racing27016000000011
80Ingram, TomSpeedworks2107001000130
600Tordoff, SamMotorbase3400000000340
Total22003601130215203832

Places Gained:

NoDriverTeamTotal12345678910
1Sutton, AshBMR Racing7201301020901424
2Turkington, ColinWest Surrey Racing54181083270150
3Chilton, TomMotorbase49018011104087
5Collard, RobWest Surrey Racing46023051800000
6Butcher, RoryAmD483120030120126
10Whorton-Eales, AntAmD1100000110000
11Austin, RobHMS Racing99235021711220190
12Boardman, TomAmD28013010500000
14Nash, JamesBTC Norlin Racing2002000000000
15Oliphant, TomCiceley Motorsport3101062080311
16Moffat, AidenLaser Tools Racing3201400017064
17Welch, DanTeam HARD90000090000
18Proctor, SennaPower Maxed Racing630170153713071
19Thompson, BobbyTeam HARD720802616210811
20Cole, JamesMotorbase270701306082
21Bushell, MikeTeam HARD742414080000199
22Smiley, ChrisBTC Norlin Racing3405016060016
23Smelt, SamAmD48000111117099
24Hill, JakeTeam HARD57232801500000
25Neal, MattTeam Dynamics671200081150220
26Lloyd, DanBTC Norlin Racing200000385040
27Cammish, DanTeam Dynamics200201900080
28Price, JoshBMR Racing40001300000
31Goff, JackEurotech Racing3309043010007
32Hammerton, EthanTeam HARD40000000031
33Morgan, AdamCiceley Motorsport670210717000715
39Smith, BrettEurotech Racing80501002000
41Geddie, GlynnAmD00000000000
42Boardley, CarlTeam HARD00000000000
43Pidgley, OllieTeam HARD140000003092
44Caine, MichaelTeam HARD3001506900000
48Jackson, OllieAmD340804278005
54Caygill, JoshAmD1000000000010
55Collard, RickyWest Surrey Racing140000009005
60Jelley, StephenTeam Parker6901201911814005
66Cook, JoshPower Maxed Racing620103241602412
77Jordan, AndrewWest Surrey Racing4002202522034
80Ingram, TomSpeedworks7801306112401815
99Plato, JasonBMR Racing3604000715091
303Simpson, MattSimpson Racing2805001051025
600Tordoff, SamMotorbase47520000014008
Total15599735601351681112600237195