Hard Tyre

Wins/Podiums:

 WinSecondThirdTotal
Turkington, Colin0303
Neal, Matt1012
Proctor, Senna0022
Cammish, Dan0011
Cook, Josh1001
Morgan, Adam1001
Goff, Jack0101
Sutton, Ash1001
Ingram, Tom0011
Total44513

Race Laps:

NoDriverTeamTotal12345678910
1Sutton, AshBMR Racing125019480170160250
2Turkington, ColinWest Surrey Racing120019480150160220
3Chilton, TomMotorbase10701948017010220
5Collard, RobWest Surrey Racing770164801300000
6Butcher, RoryAmD122019480170160220
10Whorton-Eales, AntAmD00000000000
11Austin, RobHMS Racing11401948070160240
12Boardman, TomAmD760164501500000
14Nash, JamesBTC Norlin Racing64016480000000
15Oliphant, TomCiceley Motorsport106016340150160250
16Moffat, AidenLaser Tools Racing120016480150160250
17Welch, DanTeam HARD00000000000
18Proctor, SennaPower Maxed Racing10501480150160250
19Thompson, BobbyTeam HARD120016480140170250
20Cole, JamesMotorbase730035015010220
21Bushell, MikeTeam HARD115016440170160220
22Smiley, ChrisBTC Norlin Racing117016480150160220
23Smelt, SamAmD11401948017080220
24Hill, JakeTeam HARD66016480200000
25Neal, MattTeam Dynamics9701648015016020
26Lloyd, DanBTC Norlin Racing47000015070250
27Cammish, DanTeam Dynamics117016480150160220
28Price, JoshBMR Racing57004201500000
31Goff, JackEurotech Racing122016480170160250
32Hammerton, EthanTeam HARD2500000000250
33Morgan, AdamCiceley Motorsport115016480100160250
39Smith, BrettEurotech Racing760033015030250
41Geddie, GlynnAmD1100000011000
42Boardley, CarlTeam HARD00000000000
43Pidgley, OllieTeam HARD2500000019060
44Caine, MichaelTeam HARD850164209018000
48Jackson, OllieAmD116019410150160250
54Caygill, JoshAmD2500000000250
55Collard, RickyWest Surrey Racing2500000000250
60Jelley, StephenTeam Parker117015480150160230
66Cook, JoshPower Maxed Racing9701648015016020
77Jordan, AndrewWest Surrey Racing106016320150180250
80Ingram, TomSpeedworks111016370170160250
99Plato, JasonBMR Racing93019160150180250
303Simpson, MattSimpson Racing125019480150180250
600Tordoff, SamMotorbase10700480150190250
Total3440045914090459043006830

Laps Led:

NoDriverTeamTotal12345678910
1Sutton, AshBMR Racing2407001700000
2Turkington, ColinWest Surrey Racing1000100000000
6Butcher, RoryAmD10000001000
25Neal, MattTeam Dynamics1600160000000
27Cammish, DanTeam Dynamics80800000000
33Morgan, AdamCiceley Motorsport1600160000000
66Cook, JoshPower Maxed Racing60060000000
Total810154801701000

Places Gained:

NoDriverTeamTotal12345678910
1Sutton, AshBMR Racing2200700000150
2Turkington, ColinWest Surrey Racing1601000204000
3Chilton, TomMotorbase50120200000
5Collard, RobWest Surrey Racing70070000000
6Butcher, RoryAmD1100110000000
10Whorton-Eales, AntAmD00000000000
11Austin, RobHMS Racing1401040000000
12Boardman, TomAmD2000120800000
14Nash, JamesBTC Norlin Racing20020000000
15Oliphant, TomCiceley Motorsport1800110304000
16Moffat, AidenLaser Tools Racing2600601109000
17Welch, DanTeam HARD00000000000
18Proctor, SennaPower Maxed Racing70010300030
19Thompson, BobbyTeam HARD26001006000100
20Cole, JamesMotorbase60060000000
21Bushell, MikeTeam HARD70010000060
22Smiley, ChrisBTC Norlin Racing1800005000130
23Smelt, SamAmD210680700000
24Hill, JakeTeam HARD70070000000
25Neal, MattTeam Dynamics00000000000
26Lloyd, DanBTC Norlin Racing00000000000
27Cammish, DanTeam Dynamics25001301011000
28Price, JoshBMR Racing60010500000
31Goff, JackEurotech Racing1600110500000
32Hammerton, EthanTeam HARD70000000070
33Morgan, AdamCiceley Motorsport80070001000
39Smith, BrettEurotech Racing90000700020
41Geddie, GlynnAmD80000008000
42Boardley, CarlTeam HARD00000000000
43Pidgley, OllieTeam HARD60000006000
44Caine, MichaelTeam HARD120050007000
48Jackson, OllieAmD36013120302060
54Caygill, JoshAmD70000000070
55Collard, RickyWest Surrey Racing00000000000
60Jelley, StephenTeam Parker2800504015040
66Cook, JoshPower Maxed Racing28001401400000
77Jordan, AndrewWest Surrey Racing1802300000130
80Ingram, TomSpeedworks3502240203040
99Plato, JasonBMR Racing20200000000
303Simpson, MattSimpson Racing1801110204000
600Tordoff, SamMotorbase1300200011000
Total5150571930900850900